Teknik Dökümanlar

File Size Type Last Modified Download
Fiber Optik Pigtail Datasheet 514.79 KB PDF 2021/07/22 Download
MTP® / MPO Patch Cord Datasheet 2.97 MB PDF 2021/07/22 Download
Breakout CPRI Patch Cord 1.52 MB PDF 2021/07/22 Download
Breakout Outdoor Single Mode Patch Cord Datasheet 342.06 KB PDF 2021/07/12 Download
Breakout Outdoor OM2 Patch Cord Datasheet 287.14 KB PDF 2021/07/12 Download
Fast Connector Hızlı Kurulum Klavuzu 807.86 KB PDF 2021/07/12 Download
Standart Patch Cord Datasheet 2.51 MB PDF 2021/07/22 Download
Fiber Optik Patch Cord Hızlı Kurulum Klavuzu 1.90 MB PDF 2021/07/12 Download
Patch Cord Transmisyon Kapasiteleri 47.50 KB PDF 2021/07/12 Download
Fast Connector Datasheet 259.00 KB PDF 2021/07/12 Download